Directory

DIRECTION

   

Eric DEVAUX 

Executive Director

03.20.25.89.83

eric.devaux(at)ensait.fr 

 

 

Jean Pierre BAJART

Vice Director

03.20.25.64.79

jean-pierre.bajart@ensait.fr 

   

Gaël MONFRIER     

Managing Director of Services

03.20.25.64.60

gael.monfrier(at)ensait.fr

Sarah DEBISSCHOP

Executive Assistant 

03.20.25.64.51

sarah.debisschop(at)ensait.fr

   

Evelyne BOURGERY

Financial Director 

   

 


FORMATION

 

Maryline LEWANDOWSKI

Director of Studies, responsible for internships

03.20.25.89.60

maryline.lewandowski(at)ensait.fr 

   

Florent DESWARTVAEGER

Administration Manager

03.20.25.64.92

florent.deswartvaeger(at)ensait.fr 

 

   

 Xavier LEGRAND

Final Year Project Manager (TTMA Option) 

03.20.25.89.41

xavier.legrand(at)ensait.fr

 

Sebastien THOMASSEY

Final Year Project Manager

(CMD Option)

03.20.25.89.52

sebastien.thomassey(at)ensait.fr 

   

Jean Pierre BAJART

Apprenticeship Training Manager, entrance exam, Observatory for Engineering Professions

03.20.25.64.79

jean-pierre.bajart(at)ensait.fr

   

Stéphane LEPRETRE  

APEL Manager (Accreditation of Prior and Experiential Learning)

03.20.25.89.34 

 

     

 

 

François RAULT

Internship Manager

03.20.25.64.97

francois.rault(at)

 

   

Catherine BECART

Deputy Director of Studies 

03.20.25.89.76

catherine.becart(at)ensait.fr

   

Sylvie DELCROIX

Quality Planning Assistant Manager

03.20.25.64.58

sylvie.delcroix(at)ensait.fr

 

 

Lolita SPINNEWYN 

Deputy Director of Studies - E1

03.20.25.75.86

lolita.spinnewyn(at)ensait.fr

 

   

Tanya FLORIDIA

Vocational Training Assistant

03.20.25.89.84

tanya.floridia(at)ensait.fr       

  

   

Ludmilla BAUVIN

Apprenticeship Assignments Manager

03.20.25.64.89

ludmilla.bauvin(at)ensait.fr 
 

 

Valérie DESLE 

Entrance Exam Assistant

03.20.25.89.55

valerie.desle(at)ensait.fr

 

   

Gilles BARDEL

Internship and Final Year Project Assistant

de Fin d'Etudes

03.20.25.89.78

gilles.bardel(at)ensait.fr

   

 

 

RESEARCH

 

Ludovic KOEHL

Director of Research and Director of GEMTEX

Automatics Professor

03.20.25.89.81

ludovic.koehl(at)ensait.fr 

   

 

Dorothée MERCIER
Research Administration Manager

03.20.25.89.62

dorothee.mercier(at)ensait.fr

 

 

Samira DHAMANI

GEMTEX Assistant

03.20.25.86.70

samira.dhamani(at)ensait.fr

 

Aicha DOUIRI

Gemtex Assistant 

03.20.25.86.70

aicha.douiri(at)ensait.fr

   

Christine CAMPAGNE

Advanced Materials Manager

03.20.25.89.66

christine.campagne(at)ensait.fr

   

Xianyi ZENG

Human-Centred Design Manager

03.20.25.89.67

xianyi.zeng(at)ensait.fr

 

Damien SOULAT

Composite Materials Manager 

03.20.25.89.36

damien.soulat(at)ensait.fr

   

Sabine CHLEBICKI

Engineering Studies Chemistry Manager and Fire Prevention Technician

03.20.25.89.10

sabine.chlebicki(at)ensait.fr     

 

     

 

EXTERNAL RELATIONS

 

Stéphane LEPRETRE 

Director

03.20.25.89.34

stephane.lepretre(at)ensait.fr

 

Tanya FLORIDIA 

Assistant     

03.20.25.89.84

tanya.floridia(at)ensait.fr

EVENTS

 

 

Arturo NUNEZ

Manager   

03.20.25.89.44

arturo.nunez(at)ensait.fr 


 

Julie MEREAU

Assistant  

03.20.25.64.64

evenementiel(at)ensait.fr

 

 

 


 

 

   

 

 

     

INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

 

Marie Pierre DELESPIERRE

Director

03.20.25.64.87

marie-pierre.delespierre(at)ensait.fr 

   

  

   

Giuliana GASPARINI

Graduates Assistant

03.20.25.64.53

giuliana.gasparini(at)ensait.fr

 

 

Marie HOMBERT

Entrants Assistant

03.20.25.89.51

marie.hombert(at)ensait.fr 

 

           



  


 

COMMUNICATION

 

Sandrine PESSE

Director

03.20.25.64.73

sandrine.pesse(at)ensait.fr 
   

Gaëlle PLOUVIER

Student Relations Manager – Interns - Press 

03.20.25.89.30

gaelle.plouvier(at)ensait.fr

 

    

  

FINANCIAL SERVICES AND PUBLIC PROCUREMENT

 

Sophie LEVEQUE

Manager

03.20.25.64.50

sophie.leveque(at)ensait.fr

 

   

Dominique TERRIER

Revenue Accounting Assistant

03.20.25.89.77

dominique.terrier(at)ensait.fr

 

   

Jean Marc GODIN

Budget Accounting Assistant (Money Order) 

03.20.25.89.46

jean-marc.godin(at)ensait.fr 

 

Rania HAMMICHE

Travel Management Fees Administration Assistant

03.20.25.89.53

rania.hammiche(at)ensait.fr

   

Sadi OTMANI

Budget Accounting Assistant (Money Order)

03.20.25.89.74

sadi.otmani(at)ensait.fr     

     

 

HERITAGE SERVICES AND LOGISTICS

 
 

Arturo NUNEZ

Manager

03.20.25.89.44

arturo.nunez(at)ensait.fr 

 

Sylvie ORFAO

Reception Team Leader

03.20.25.89.85

sylvie.orfao(at)ensait.fr 

   

Damien CARDOCK

Logistique - Gardien

03.20.25.63.60

damien.cardock(at)ensait.fr 

 

Fabrice DESQUIENS

Logistics

03.20.25.64.81

fabrice.desquiens(at)ensait.fr 

   

Odette VION

Logistics

   

Eric DE WINNE

Post Orderly

06.22.46.02.12

eric.dewinne(at)ensait.fr

 

Julie MEREAU  

Reception   

03.20.25.64.64

accueil(at)ensait.fr

   

Louise LOISEAU     

Reception   

03.20.25.64.64

accueil(at)ensait.fr

   

Mirella FALVO 

Logistics

03.20.25.64.64

 

 

 

 

 

   

Miguel GOMEZ

Deputy Manager of Service Maintenance

03.20.25.75.61

miguel.gomez(at)ensait.fr

   


Christophe BUSTIN

Painter

03.20.25.63.59

christophe.bustin(at)ensait.fr

 

 

Frédéric DEMUYNCK

Electrician

03.20.25.89.68

frederic.demuynck(at)ensait.fr

   

Ali NAAB

Joinery – Locksmith – Site Design

03.20.25.89.88

ali.naab(at)ensait.fr 

     

  

HUMAN RESOURCES DEPARTMENT AND SALARIES


 

Maxime DELRUE  

Director

03.20.25.64.55

maxime.delrue(at)ensait.fr

   

Claire CHARBY

Deputy HR Director

Personnel Management and Human Resources Payroll

03.20.25.89.65

claire.charby(at)ensait.fr

   

 

  

CRIA

 

Vincent DUBREU

CRIA Manager

03.20.25.89.90

vincent.dubreu(at)ensait.fr 

   

Frédéric BAUDRIN

IT- Audiovisual 

03.20.25.64.83

frederic.baudrin(at)ensait.fr 

   

Christian FOURNIER

IT

03.20.25.64.83

christian.fournier(at) ensait.fr

 

Stéphane RASSET

Application Integration Developer

03.20.25.89.40

stephane.rasset(at)ensait.fr  

           

  

LIBRARY

 

Domenica SZRAMA

Library Manager

03.20.25.64.74

domenica.szrama(at)ensait.fr 

   

Claudine VOLLEBOUT

Librarian

03.20.25.64.65

claudine.vollebout(at)ensait.fr 

     
               
 

HYGIENE AND SECURITY

 

Sabine CHLEBICKI

03.20.25.89.71

sabine.chlebicki(at)ensait.fr 

           

  

TECHNICIANS

 

Christian CATEL

Ennoblement (dyeing and finishing)

03.20.25.89.89

christian.catel(at)ensait.fr

   

François DASSONVILLE

GEMTEX Dressmaking

03.20.25.63.64

francois.dassonville(at)ensait.fr

   

Nicolas DUMONT

Spinning/Weaving

03.20.25.89.96

nicolas.dumont(at)ensait.fr 

 

Ferdan ASANOSKI

Mechanics

03.20.25.64.82

ferdan.asanoski(at)ensait.fr

   

Tomasz KROMOSKA

Weaving

03.20.25.89.97

tomasz.kromoska(at)ensait.fr

   

Guillaume LEMORT

Textile Metrology and Research Project

03.20.25.89.69

guillaume.lemort(at)ensait.fr

  

ENGINEERS ASSISTANT & ENGINEERS

 

Sabine CHLEBICKY

Engineer

Characterisation of Materials

 03.20.25.89.71

sabine.chlebicky(at)ensait.fr

   

Hubert OSTYN

Engineer Assistant 

Hosiery

03.20.25.89.75

hubert.ostyn(at)ensait.fr

 

   

Frederick VEYET 

Enginner 

Flexible Materials and Composites

03.20.25.89.58

frederick.veyet(at)ensait.fr 

 

Romain BENKIRANE

Engineer

03.20.25.86.96

romain.benkirane(at)ensait.fr

TEACHERS AND TEACHER-RESEARCHERS

 

Jean-Pierre BAJART

IT

03.20.25.64.79

jean-pierre.bajart(at)ensait.fr 

   

François BOUSSU

Weaving

03.20.25.64.76

francois.boussu(at)ensait.fr 

   

Pascal BRUNIAUX

Mechanics – Dressmaking

03.20.25.64.85

pascal.bruniaux(at)ensait.fr 

 

Christine CAMPAGNE

Chemistry

03.20.25.89.66

christine.campagne(at)ensait.fr

   

Aurélie CAYLA

Chemistry

03.20.25.86.73

aurelie.cayla(at)ensait.fr

   

Cédric COCHRANE

Smart Textiles 

03.20.25.64.62

cedric.cochrane(at)ensait.fr

 

David CREPIN

Mécanics

03.20.25.75.63

david.crepin(at)ensait.fr

   

Eric DEVAUX

Chemistry

03.20.25.89.83

eric.devaux(at)ensait.fr

   

Alain DORAT

Projects Management

03.20.25.75.77

alain.dorat(at)ensait.fr

 

Ahmida EL ACHARI

Chemistry

03.20.25.89.56

ahmida.el-achari(at)ensait.fr

   

Manuela FERREIRA

Spinning - Metrology

03.20.25.64.75

manuela.ferreira(at)ensait.fr

   

Serge GAUGER

Weaving

03.20.25.89.58

serge.gauger(at)ensait.fr 

 

Stéphane GIRAUD

Stitching

03.20.25.75.62

stephane.giraud(at)ensait.fr

   

Ludovic KOEHL

Spinning

03.20.25.89.81

ludovic.koehl(at)ensait.fr  

   

Vladan KONCAR

Automatics

03.20.25.89.59

vladan.koncar(at)ensait.fr   

 

Ahmad-Rashed LABANIEH  

Composites  

03.20.25.86.90  

ahmad.labanieh(at)ensait.fr

   

Xavier LEGRAND

Mécanics

03.20.25.89.41

xavier.legrand(at)ensait.fr

   

Maryline LEWANDOWSKI

Metrology

03.20.25.89.60

maryline.lewandowski(at)ensait.fr

 

Cheryl LOBB DE RAYMAN

English

03.20.25.89.57

cheryl.rahman(at)ensait.fr

   

Usha MASSIKA BEHARY

Technical English

Ennoblement

03.20.25.75.64

nmassika.behary(at)ensait.fr

   

Anne PERWUELZ

Textile Chemistry

03.20.25.64.69

anne.perwuelz(at)ensait.fr

Besoa RABENASOLO

Automatics – Industrial Computing 

03.20.25.89.54

besoa.rabenasolo(at)ensait.fr

   

Lova RAZAFIMAHEFA

Ennoblement

03.20.25.64.68

lova.razafimahefa(at)ensait.fr 

   

François RAULT

Stitching

03.20.25.64.97

francois.rault(at)ensait.fr

 

Fabien SALAUN

Chemistry

03.20.25.64.59

fabien.salaun(at)ensait.fr

 

Cathy SANTENS  

Marketing  

03.20.25.89.98  

cathy.santens(at)ensait.fr

   

Damien SOULAT

Mécanics

03.20.25.89.36

damien.soulat(at)ensait.fr

 

Xuyuan TAO

Automatics – Smart Textiles

03.20.25.86.83

xuyuan.tao(at)ensait.fr

   

Elise TERNYNCK

Legal  

03.20.25.89.98

elise.ternynck(at)ensait.fr

   

Sébastien THOMASSEY

Logistics

03.20.25.89.73

sebastien.thomassey(at)ensait.fr  

 

Philippe VROMAN

Non-wovens textiles

03.20.25.89.52

philippe.vroman(at)ensait.fr

   

Peng WANG

Mechanics – Composite Materials

03.20.25.89.47

peng.weng(at)ensait.fr

 

Xiany ZENG

Automatics

03.20.25.89.67

xianyi.zeng(at)ensait.fr

 

Thomas CHAFFRAIX

ATER

03.20.25.89.42

thomas.chaffraix(at)ensait.fr

   

 

     

- Top -